Mountain Bike Olimpiai Cross Csömör Nagydíj 2018 - 2018 06 16 rajt:09:00
Versenyző neve Szül. év Település Egyesület Verseny kategória
Ádám Gabriella 2009 8921 Zalaszentiván FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Ádám Viktória 2009 8921 Zalaszentiván FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Ádám Szabolcs 2006 8921 Zalaszentiván FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Bakó Donát 2009 2600 Vác PCCC XCO
Balázs Zalán 2009 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Balázs Örs 2007 2083 Solymár Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Baluka Balázs 1978 1171 Budapest Waberer's Trek Team XCO
Belencsák Dorián 1999 2616 Keszeg Superior MTB Team XCO
Benedek Levente 2006 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Benedek Zsófia 2009 2100 Gödödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Benkó Barbara 1990 H-2085 Pilisvörösvár GHOST FACTORY RACING XCO
Berencsi Benedek 2008 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Bokros Kincső 2008 8220 Balatonalmádi VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Bokros Csenge 2003 8220 Balatonalmádi VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Borbély Tamás 2002 1141 Budapest Cube-Csömör XCO
Bruchner Regina 2006 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Bruchner Máté 2011 8900 Zalaegersteg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Bukovácz Anna 2004 2100 Gödöllő PCCC XCO
Búr Zsolt 1981 2840 Oroszlány Vialand Racing Team XCO
Burgermeister Balázs 1982 2626 Nagymaros Cube-Csömör XCO
Burgermeister Bence 2012 2626 Nagymaros Cube-Csömör XCO
Burgermeister Oliver 2010 2626 Nagymaros Cube-Csömör XCO
Buruczki Szilárd 1979 1121 Budapest Cube-Csömör XCO
Busa Emma 2004 2143 Kistarcsa Cube-Csömör XCO
Cseh Veronika 1970 2800 Tatabánya Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5 XCO
Cser Gábor 1982 1121 Budapest SVS Pro Team XCO
Csuja Bálint 2003 1116 Budapest Superior MTB Team XCO
Dervalics Gábor 1977 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Dina Márton 1996 1121 Budapest Cube-Csömör XCO
Dolezsai Balázs 1989 8220 Balatonalmádi VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Dorogi Alex Martin 2007 1108 Budapest Merida Kőbánya TC XCO
Dózsa György 1967 2621 verőce Superior MTB Team XCO
Egri Vince 2005 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Fekete Ágoston 1997 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Fésüs László 1969 1112 Budapest Meditech Sport Club XCO
Fetter Erik 2000 2085 Pilisvörösvár PCCC XCO
Fibecz Zsolt 1981 2100 Gödöllő Cube-Csömör XCO
Földesi András 2001 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Földesi Csaba 2007 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Fördős Kata Barbara 2001 2200 Monor Cube-Csömör XCO
FÖRDŐS Gergő 1999 2200 Monor Cube-Csömör XCO
Fülöp Ádám 2001 8200 Veszprém VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Füri Mátyás 2005 1144 Budapest BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Gábor Milán 2008 2096 Üröm Superior MTB Team XCO
Gerely Attila 2002 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Gergely Koppány Máté 2006 8229 Paloznak VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Géró Márton 2006 22094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Gortva László 1968 2310 Szigetszentmiklós DH Giraffe KCSE XCO
Greman Szonja 2005 2098 Pilisszentkereszt PCCC XCO
Gubancsik Péter 1981 3516 Miskolc FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Gudella Ádám 2007 2117 Isaszeg BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Hebling Lili 2001 8225 Szt.királyszabadja VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Hebling Márton 2003 8225 Szentkirályszabadja VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Hegedűs Csaba 2003 8220 Balatonalmádi VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Hegedűs Ádám 1979 1039 Budapest BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Hegedűs Heléna 2010 1039 Budapest BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Héjja Attila 1981 1055 Budapest Superior MTB Team XCO
Heuschmidt Levente 2006 1224 Budapest Superior MTB Team XCO
Horváth Áron Mihály 2003 2162 Őrbottyán Superior MTB Team XCO
Horváth Adél 1999 9735 Csepreg Dr. Bátorfi-Agria KTK XCO
Hunics Balázs 2004 1223 Budapest Superior MTB Team XCO
Ibrányi Attila 1981 2660 Balassagyarmat Vitalitás SE XCO
Illés Levente 2003 1029 Budapest Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Iván Borisz 2006 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Izsó Norbert 2001 3800 Szikszó AKSE XCO
Izsó Dániel 2006 3800 Szikszó AKSE XCO
Jagiello Ádám 1963 2141 Csömör Cube-Csömör XCO
Kálmán Dániel Ákos 2007 8900 zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Kálmán Luca 2009 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Kardos Tibor 1960 7633 Pécs Pécsi Junior KE XCO
Kárpáti Bálint 2005 1182 Budapest Merida Kőbánya TC XCO
Kerényi Alfréd 2005 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Király Katalin 1978 2097 Pilisborosjenő Waberer's Trek Team XCO
Király Levente 1990 2183 Galgamácsa Pavé Cycling Academy XCO
Kiss István 2007 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Máté Zalán 2010 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss András 1975 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Gábor 1979 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Kata 2002 8220 Balatonalmádi VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Kiss Emma Lotti 2006 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Ádám 2005 8220 Balatonalmádi VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Kiss Milán Márk 2001 2100 Gödöllő Superior MTB Team XCO
Kiss Vince Daniel 2006 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina 2008 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Klein Tamás 1974 1034 Budapest FOOTSTRONG SE. XCO
Klem Kristóf 2001 2461 Tárnok Superior MTB Team XCO
Kluka Milton 2009 1164 Budapest Cube-Csömör XCO
Kömöz Abigél 2011 2030 Érd ROPRINT Racing Team XCO
Kömöz Lujza Panka 2011 2030 Érd ROPRINT Racing Team XCO
Kömöz Sámuel 2009 2030 Érd ROPRINT Racing Team XCO
Kovács Áron 2007 9400 Sopron Focus Team Hungary XCO
KOVÁCS ATTILA 1979 3200 GYÖNGYÖS BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Krautwurst Bence 2004 1108 Budapest Merida Kőbánya TC XCO
Kubik Csenge 1998 1108 Budapest Superior MTB Team XCO
Kurczina Milán 2005 9081 Győrújbarát Győri Atlétikai Club XCO
Kuts Bence 2000 2030 Érd Superior MTB Team XCO
Lakatos Patrik 2001 8400 Ajka BringAjka KSE XCO
Lőrincz János 1967 2112 Veresegyház BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Lovász Máté 2010 9407 Sopron Focus Team Hungary XCO
Magyar Gergő 2004 9081 Győrújbarát Győri Atlétikai Club XCO
Magyar Bendegúz 2006 3557 Bükkszentkereszt Kis-Galya KSE XCO
Magyar Balázs 2006 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Magyar Botond 2008 3557 Bükkszentkereszt Kis-Galya KSE XCO
Majoros Dávid 2005 1164 Budapest Merida Kőbánya TC XCO
Martonics Armand 2009 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Medgyes Gábor 1975 2100 Gödöllő KTM TESZT TEAM XCO
Minárovics Krisztián 2002 2760 Nagykáta Waberer's Trek Team XCO
Móri Márton 2009 2051 Biatorbágy Telki BikeTeam XCO
Müller Bence 2001 2030 Érd Superior MTB Team XCO
Nagy Adam 2009 2111 Szada BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Nagy Barnabás 1997 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Németh Zoltán 1971 2141 Csömör Cube-Csömör XCO
Németh Roland 1978 2030 Èrd VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 9200 Mosonmagyaróvár ROAD Kse XCO
Oravecz Lora 2004 3100 Salgótarján PCCC XCO
Orosz Lili 2005 8227 Felsőörs VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Pakot András Gusztáv 2006 1108 Budapest Merida Kőbánya TC XCO
PALUMBY ZSOMBOR 1996 2081 PILISCSABA SVS Pro Team XCO
Parti András 1982 1239 Budapest Waberer's Trek Team XCO
Pataki Barnabás 2003 1038 Budapest PCCC XCO
Perger Marcell 2008 1221 Budapest Superior MTB Team XCO
Péter Nándor 2008 3100 Salgótarján Salgótarjáni HKE XCO
Révfalusi Balázs 1998 8085 Vértesboglár Waberer's Trek Team XCO
Rittgasszer Tamás 2002 2013 Pomáz Superior MTB Team XCO
Rónay Kristóf 2009 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Rónay Bálint 2006 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Sági Péter Pál 2005 2000 Szentendre Superior MTB Team XCO
Sátori Bence 2002 2092 Budakeszi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Schmidel Regina 1999 9400 sopron Focus Team Hungary XCO
Schmidt Gergely 1987 2093 Budajenő Pavé Cycling Academy XCO
Sebestyén Márton 2009 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Sike Roland András 2008 2120 Dunakeszi BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Sike Lili Alexandra 2004 2120 Dunakeszi Superior MTB Team XCO
Simon Viktor 2008 1171 Budapest Merida Kőbánya TC XCO
simonyi ákos 1958 1161 budapest Waberer's Trek Team XCO
Sógor Bence 2006 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Sós Bendegúz 2000 2030 Érd Superior MTB Team XCO
Sós Sándor 1971 2030 Érd Superior MTB Team XCO
Specziár Viktor 1972 1094 Budapest Merida Kőbánya TC XCO
Steinitz Márk Norbert 2008 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Suták Péter 2006 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Sylvester Balázs 2000 8983 Nagylengyel FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Szabadi Kolos 2011 2030 Érd ROPRINT Racing Team XCO
Szabó Léna 2007 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Szatmáry András 1990 2141 Csömör Cube-Csömör XCO
Szávai Petra 2008 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Szekeres Viktória 1983 2100 Gödöllő KTM TESZT TEAM XCO
Szücs Júlia 2007 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Szücs Borbála 2009 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Szvercsek Márk 2001 6087 Dunavecse Superior MTB Team XCO
Takács Gábor 1966 3170 Szécsény Salgótarjáni HKE XCO
Takács Balázs 1997 8200 Veszprém Kontent-DKSI XCO
Takács Zsombor Tamás 2006 H-2039 Pusztazámor Superior MTB Team XCO
Takács Zoltán 2000 2141 Csömör Cube-Csömör XCO
Takács Máté 2001 2141 Csömör Cube-Csömör XCO
Takács-Valent Márk 2004 3557 Bükkszentkereszt Kis-Galya KSE XCO
Takács-Valent Máté 2003 3557 Bükkszentkereszt Kis-Galya KSE XCO
Timár Péter 2009 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Török András 1974 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Török Huba 2003 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Tóth Csongor 2003 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Tóth Attila Zoltán 1980 1118 Budapest KTM TESZT TEAM XCO
Tóth József 2006 9700 Szombathely Focus Team Hungary XCO
Tóth Márkó 2005 9081 Győrújbarát Győri Atlétikai Club XCO
Tóth Dávid 2000 2760 Nagykáta Waberer's Trek Team XCO
Tóth Márk Martin 2008 1028 Budapest Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Tóth-Almási Piroska 2006 8247 Hidegkút VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Tóth-Almási Borbála 2004 8247 Hidegkút VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Trócsányi Laura 2003 8200 Veszprém VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Vajda Gergő 2002 8412 Veszprém VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Valter Attila 1998 2141 Csömör Cube-Csömör XCO
van den Akker Liam 2010 2089 Telki Telki BikeTeam XCO
Varga Márk 2007 1134 Budapest BVSC XCO
Vas Barnabás 2006 2340 Kiskunlacháza Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO
Vas Kata Blanka 2001 2340 Kiskunlacháza Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO
Vörös András 2003 2085 Pilisvörösvár PCCC XCO
Vozár Zoltán 1968 5600 Békéscsaba Superior MTB Team XCO
Vránich Botond 2003 9400 Sopron Focus Team Hungary XCO
Wendler Márk 2004 1172 Budapest Cube-Csömör XCO
Zoboki Péter 1998 8227 Felsőörs VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Zoller Márton István 2000 8400 Ajka BringAjka KSE XCO
Zsoldos Levente András 2004 2112 Veresegyház BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO


Vissza az előző oldalra