Nagykanizsa Nagydíj XCO - 2018 04 29 rajt:09:40
Versenyző neve Szül. év Település Egyesület Verseny kategória
Ács Péter 2004 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Berencsi Benedek 2008 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Borbély Tamás 2002 1141 Budapest Cube-Csömör XCO
Bruchner Regina 2006 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Bruchner Máté 2011 8900 Zalaegersteg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Buruczki Szilárd 1979 1119 Budapest Cube-Csömör XCO
Busa Emma 2004 2143 Kistarcsa Cube-Csömör XCO
Cseh Veronika 1970 2800 Tatabánya Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5 XCO
Csentericz Levente 2011 8943 Bocfölde FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Csorba Zalán 2008 3557 Bükkszentkereszt Kis-Galya KSE XCO
Dolezsai Balázs 1989 8220 Balatonalmádi VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Fibecz Zsolt 1981 2100 Gödöllő Cube-Csömör XCO
Fördős Kata Barbara 2001 2200 Monor Cube-Csömör XCO
FÖRDŐS Gergő 1999 2200 Monor Cube-Csömör XCO
Füri Mátyás 2005 1144 Budapest BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Gerely Attila 2002 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Gortva László 1968 2310 Szigetszentmiklós DH Giraffe KCSE XCO
Greman Szonja 2005 2098 Pilisszentkereszt PCCC XCO
Gubancsik Péter 1981 3516 Miskolc FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Gudella Ádám 2007 2117 Isaszeg BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kálmán Dániel Ákos 2007 8900 zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Kálmán Luca 2009 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Kalmár Szabolcs 2003 1162 Budapest Cube-Csömör XCO
Katona Tamás 2002 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Kerékgyártó Norbert 1980 3533 Miskolc FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina 2008 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Vince Daniel 2006 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Gábor 1979 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Máté Zalán 2010 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss István 2007 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Emma Lotti 2006 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Klein Tamás 1974 1034 Budapest FOOTSTRONG SE. XCO
KOVÁCS ATTILA 1979 3200 GYÖNGYÖS BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Móri Márton 2009 2051 Biatorbágy Telki BikeTeam XCO
Németh Zoltán 1971 2141 Csömör Cube-Csömör XCO
Oravecz Lora 2004 3100 Salgótarján PCCC XCO
Ördög Ákos 2006 2092 Budakeszi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Pataki Zsóka 2001 1038 Budapest PCCC XCO
Pataki Barnabás 2003 1038 Budapest PCCC XCO
Péter Nándor 2008 3100 Salgótarján Salgótarjáni HKE XCO
Rónay Bálint 2006 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Rónay Kristóf 2009 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Rozgonyi Sándor 1967 1171 Budapest Cube-Csömör XCO
Sebestyén Márton 2009 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Sike Roland András 2008 2120 Dunakeszi BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Szabó Léna 2007 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Szücs Borbála 2009 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Szücs Júlia 2007 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Takács Máté 2001 2141 Csömör Cube-Csömör XCO
Takács Zoltán 2000 2141 Csömör Cube-Csömör XCO
Takács-Valent Máté 2003 3557 Bükkszentkereszt Kis-Galya KSE XCO
Takács-Valent Márk 2004 3557 Bükkszentkereszt Kis-Galya KSE XCO
Török András 1974 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Török Huba 2003 2094 Nagykovácsi Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Tóth Márk Martin 2008 1028 Budapest Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Varga Bálint 1999 2085 Pilisvörösvár PCCC XCO
Vitkovics Vanda 2006 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Vörös András 2003 2085 Pilisvörösvár PCCC XCO
Wendler Márk 2004 1172 Budapest Cube-Csömör XCO


Vissza az előző oldalra