XVII. MTB Pilis Kupa XCO, UCI C1, MK - 2019 09 21 rajt:10:00
Versenyző neve Szül. év Egyesület Verseny kategória Rszám
Ádám Viktória 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Ádám Gabriella 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Ádám Szabolcs 2006 ZKSE XCO U15 fiú
Andrusch István 1971 PCCC XCO Master 2 férfi
Baluka Balázs 1978 Trek Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Benkó Barbara 1990 GHOST FACTORY RACING XCOELIT Nő
Berencsi Benedek 2008 Speed-Way Team XCO U13 fiú
Berencsi Mátyás 2012 Speed-Way Team XCOU9 fiú
Bertalan Tamás 2004 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U17 férfi
Bruchner Máté 2011 ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Bruchner Regina 2006 ZKSE XCO U15 lány
Buzsáki Virág 2000 Pavé Cycling Academy XCOElit nő (u23)
Csákai Bence 2003 Telki BikeTeam XCO U17 férfi
Csonka Olivér 1995 Trek Team XCOELIT Férfi
Csuja Bálint 2003 Superior MTB Team XCO U17 férfi
Dorogi Alex Martin 2007 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U13 fiú
Földesi Csaba 2007 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U13 fiú
Gerely Attila 2002 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU19 Férfi
Greman Szonja 2005 PCCC XCO U15 lány
Gubancsik Péter 1981 ZKSE XCO Master 1 férfi
Hegedűs Heléna 2010 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U11 lány
Héjja Attila 1981 Superior MTB Team XCO Master 1 férfi
Horváth Attila Vilmos 1982 Speed-Way Team XCO Master 1 férfi
Kálmán Dániel Ákos 2007 ZKSE XCO U13 fiú
Kálmán Luca 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Kardos Tibor 1960 Pécsi Junior KE XCO Master 3 férfi
Kárpáti Bálint 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U15 fiú
Kárpáti Mira 2010 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U11 lány
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U13 lány
Kiss Vince Daniel 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U15 fiú
Kosányi Péter 2002 Focus Team Hungary XCOU19 Férfi
Kovács Áron 2007 Focus Team Hungary XCO U13 fiú
Krautwurst Bence 2004 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U17 férfi
Kreácsik Miklós 1967 Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5 XCO Master 3 férfi
Lakatos Péter 1968 Focus Team Hungary XCO Master 3 férfi
Lőrincz János 1967 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO Master 3 férfi
Lovász Máté 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCO U11 fiú
Magyar Gergő 2004 Győri Atlétikai Club XCO U17 férfi
Magyar Balázs 2006 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U15 fiú
Majoros Dávid 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U15 fiú
Martonics Armand 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 fiú
Molnár Ágoston 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCO U11 fiú
Móri Márton 2009 Superior MTB Team XCO U11 fiú
Nagy Lél Bátor 2009 Focus Team Hungary XCO U11 fiú
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 ROAD Kse XCO U13 fiú
Oravecz Lora 2004 PCCC XCO U17 nő
Pakot András Gusztáv 2006 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U15 fiú
Parti András 1982 Trek Team XCO Master 1 férfi
Pataki Barnabás 2003 PCCC XCO U17 férfi
Péter Nándor 2008 Salgótarjáni HKE XCO U13 fiú
Schmidt Gergely 1987 Pavé Cycling Academy XCO Master 1 férfi
Simon Viktor 2008 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U13 fiú
Specziár Viktor 1972 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Suták Péter 2006 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U15 fiú
Szabó Levente 2002 INTERCYCLING Team XCOU19 Férfi
Szántai Vecsera Bálint 1985 Merkapt Maraton Team SE XCO Master 1 férfi
Szücs Júlia 2007 ZKSE XCO U13 lány
Szücs Borbála 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Takács Zsombor 2006 Superior MTB Team XCO U15 fiú
Takács-Valent Márk 2004 PCCC XCO U17 férfi
Takács-Valent Máté 2003 PCCC XCO U17 férfi
Török Huba 2003 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U17 férfi
Tóth Márkó 2005 Győri Atlétikai Club XCO U15 fiú
Tóth Márk Martin 2008 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U13 fiú
Várai Zita 2002 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU19 nő


Vissza az előző oldalra