eBike.hu XCE Országos Bajnokság - 2019 07 21 rajt:10:00
Versenyző neve Szül. év Egyesület Verseny kategória
Aradi Bendegúz 2007 Superior MTB Team XCE U13 fiú
Benkó Barbara 1990 GHOST FACTORY RACING XCEELIT Nő
Burgermeister Balázs 1982 Cube-Csömör XCEMaster férfi
Burgermeister Oliver 2010 Cube-Csömör XCE U11 fiú
Burgermeister Bence 2012 Cube-Csömör XCEU9 fiú
Buzsáki Virág 2000 Pavé Cycling Academy XCEElit nő (u23)
Csákai Bence 2003 Telki BikeTeam XCE U17 férfi
Cseh Veronika 1990 Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5 XCEELIT Nő
Cser Gábor 1982 SVS Pro Team XCEMaster férfi
Csonka Olivér 1995 Trek Team XCEELIT Férfi
Csorba Zalán 2008 Kis-Galya KSE XCE U13 fiú
Csuja Bálint 2003 Superior MTB Team XCE U17 férfi
Dina Márton 1996 Cube-Csömör XCEELIT Férfi
Fetter Erik 2000 PCCC XCEElit férfi (u23)
Fetter Erik 2000 PCCC XCEElit férfi (u23)
FÖRDŐS Gergő 1999 Cube-Csömör XCEElit férfi (u23)
Gábor Milán 2008 Superior MTB Team XCE U13 fiú
Gábor Balázs 2011 Superior MTB Team XCEU9 fiú
Gerely Attila 2002 Crosskovácsi SE XCEU19 Férfi
Hegedűs Heléna 2010 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCE U11 lány
Hugauf Marcell 1994 Fillari Team Budaörs XCEELIT Férfi
Kárpáti Mira 2010 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCE U11 lány
Kárpáti Bálint 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCE U15 fiú
Klein Tamás 1974 FOOTSTRONG SE. XCEMaster férfi
Kosányi Péter 2002 Focus Team Hungary XCEU19 Férfi
Kovács Áron 2007 Focus Team Hungary XCE U13 fiú
Leányvári Sára 2004 Kis-Galya KSE XCE U17 nő
Magyar Bendegúz 2006 Kis-Galya KSE XCE U15 fiú
Magyar Botond 2008 Kis-Galya KSE XCE U13 fiú
Majoros Dávid 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCE U15 fiú
Móri Márton 2009 Superior MTB Team XCE U11 fiú
Nagy Lél Bátor 2009 Focus Team Hungary XCE U11 fiú
Oravecz Lora 2004 PCCC XCE U17 nő
Pakot András Gusztáv 2006 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCE U15 fiú
Prájczer Péter 1978 Focus Team Hungary XCEMaster férfi
schmidel regina 1999 Cube-Csömör XCEElit nő (u23)
Storcz-Nagy Réka 2013 Superior MTB Team XCEU9 lány
Szabó Levente 2002 INTERCYCLING Team XCEU19 Férfi
Takács Balázs 1997 Kontent-DKSI XCEElit férfi (u23)
Takács Zsombor 2006 Superior MTB Team XCE U15 fiú
Takács Máté 2001 Cube-Csömör XCEU19 Férfi
Tóth Márk Martin 2008 Crosskovácsi SE XCE U13 fiú
Valter Attila 1998 Cube-Csömör XCEElit férfi (u23)
Vas Kata Blanka 2001 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCEU19 nő
Végső Bence 2009 Cube-Csömör XCE U11 fiú
Wendler Márk 2004 Cube-Csömör XCE U17 férfi
Zoboki Péter 1998 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCEElit férfi (u23)


Vissza az előző oldalra