eBike.hu XCO Országos Bajnokság - 2019 07 20 rajt:09:00
Versenyző neve Szül. év Egyesület Verseny kategória Rszám
Ádám Gabriella 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Ádám Viktória 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Ádám Szabolcs 2006 ZKSE XCO U15 fiú
Baluka Balázs 1978 Trek Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Bartalis Hunor 2009 ROPRINT Racing Team XCO U11 fiú
Berencsi Benedek 2008 Speed-Way Team XCO U13 fiú
Berencsi Mátyás 2012 Speed-Way Team XCOU9 fiú
Bruchner Máté 2011 ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Bruchner Regina 2006 ZKSE XCO U15 lány
Csentericz Levente 2011 ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Csonka Olivér 1995 Trek Team XCOELIT Férfi
Csuja Bálint 2003 Superior MTB Team XCO U17 férfi
Dobai Zoltán 1982 Trek Team XCO Master 1 férfi
Dózsa György 1967 Superior MTB Team XCO Master 3 férfi
Gábor Milán 2008 Superior MTB Team XCO U13 fiú
Gábor Balázs 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Gubancsik Péter 1981 ZKSE XCO Master 1 férfi
Hajder Gergely 2008 Superior MTB Team XCO U13 fiú
Hajder Benedek 2004 Superior MTB Team XCO U17 férfi
Heuschmidt Levente 2006 Superior MTB Team XCO U15 fiú
Horváth Sándor 1980 ZKSE XCO Master 1 férfi
Horváth Attila Vilmos 1982 Speed-Way Team XCO Master 1 férfi
Hugauf Marcell 1994 Fillari Team Budaörs XCOELIT Férfi
Káldi Tamás 1975 ZKSE XCO Master 2 férfi
Kálmán Dániel Ákos 2007 ZKSE XCO U13 fiú
Kálmán Luca 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Kardos Tibor 1960 Pécsi Junior KE XCO Master 3 férfi
Kelemen Imre 1968 Vialand Racing Team XCO Master 3 férfi
Kerékgyártó Norbert 1980 ZKSE XCO Master 1 férfi
Király Levente 1990 Pavé Cycling Academy XCOELIT Férfi
Király Katalin 1978 Trek Team XCO Master nő
Kömöz Lujza Panka 2011 ROPRINT Racing Team XCOU9 lány
Kömöz Abigél 2011 ROPRINT Racing Team XCOU9 lány
Kőszegi Krisztián 1977 Trek Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Laczkó Olivér 2010 Superior MTB Team XCO U11 fiú
Magyar Gergő 2004 Győri Atlétikai Club XCO U17 férfi
Martonics Armand 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 fiú
Molnár Mór 2010 ZKSE XCO U11 fiú
Nagy Adam 2009 XCO U11 fiú
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 ROAD Kse XCO U13 fiú
Parti András 1982 Trek Team XCO Master 1 férfi
Péter Nándor 2008 Salgótarjáni HKE XCO U13 fiú
Révfalusi Balázs 1998 Trek Team XCOElit férfi (u23)
Ruszin Ádám 1987 RSG Haldern 03. XCOELIT Férfi
Schmidt Gergely 1987 Pavé Cycling Academy XCO Master 1 férfi
Sike Roland András 2008 Superior MTB Team XCO U13 fiú
Sylvester Balázs 2000 ZKSE XCOElit férfi (u23)
Szép Damján 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 fiú
Szücs Borbála 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Szücs Júlia 2007 ZKSE XCO U13 lány
Timár Péter 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 fiú
Tóth Mira 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 lány
Tóth Márkó 2005 Győri Atlétikai Club XCO U15 fiú


Vissza az előző oldalra