RESTART- MTB XCO C1 - 2019 06 22 rajt:08:30
Versenyző neve Szül. év Egyesület Verseny kategória
Ádám Viktória 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Ádám Gabriella 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Ádám Szabolcs 2006 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO U15 fiú
Baluka Balázs 1978 Trek Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Baranyi Dávid Áron 2002 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU19 Férfi
Benkó Barbara 1990 GHOST FACTORY RACING XCOELIT Nő
Berencsi Mátyás 2012 Speed-Way Team XCOU9 fiú
Berencsi Benedek 2008 Speed-Way Team XCO U13 fiú
Bertalan Tamás 2004 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U17 férfi
Bokros Csenge 2003 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO U17 nő
Borsos Benedek 1996 SVS Pro Team XCOELIT Férfi
Bruchner Regina 2006 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO U15 lány
Bruchner Máté 2011 FEMAT-ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Bukovácz Anna 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO U17 nő
Burgermeister Balázs 1982 Cube-Csömör XCO Master 1 férfi
Buruczki Szilárd 1979 Cube-Csömör XCO Master 2 férfi
Buzsáki Virág 2000 Pavé Cycling Academy XCOElit nő
Csákai Bence 2003 Telki BikeTeam XCO U17 férfi
Cseh Veronika 1990 Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5 XCOELIT Nő
Csentericz Levente 2011 FEMAT-ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Csonka Olivér 1995 Trek Team XCOELIT Férfi
Csuja Bálint 2003 Superior MTB Team XCO U17 férfi
Dervalics Gábor 1977 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO Master 2 férfi
Dolezsai Balázs 1989 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO Master 1 férfi
Dorogi Alex Martin 2007 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U13 fiú
Ferenczi Balázs 1995 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOELIT Férfi
Fetter Erik 2000 PCCC XCOElit férfi
Fibecz Zsolt 1981 Cube-Csömör XCO Master 1 férfi
FÖRDŐS Gergő 1999 Cube-Csömör Sport felnőtt férfiSport felnőtt férfi
Füri Mátyás 2005 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U15 fiú
Gábor Milán 2008 Superior MTB Team XCO U13 fiú
Gábor Balázs 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Gerely Attila 2002 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU19 Férfi
Gergely Virág 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO U17 nő
Gergely Koppány Máté 2006 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO U15 fiú
Greman Szonja 2005 PCCC XCO U15 lány
Gubancsik Péter 1981 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO Master 1 férfi
Heuschmidt Levente 2006 Superior MTB Team XCO U15 fiú
Horváth Áron Mihály 2003 Superior MTB Team XCO U17 férfi
Horváth Bence 2008 Focus Team Hungary XCO U13 fiú
Horváth Csaba 1978 Focus Team Hungary XCO Master 2 férfi
Horváth Bálint 2011 Focus Team Hungary XCOU9 fiú
Illés Bence 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCO U11 fiú
Káldi Tamás 1975 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO Master 2 férfi
Kálmán Dániel Ákos 2007 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO U13 fiú
Kálmán Luca 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Kardos Tibor 1960 Pécsi Junior KE XCO Master 3 férfi
Kárpáti Bálint 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U15 fiú
Kárpáti Mira 2010 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U11 lány
Király Katalin 1978 Trek Team XCO Master nő
Király Levente 1990 Pavé Cycling Academy XCOELIT Férfi
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U13 lány
Kiss Vince Daniel 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U15 fiú
Kőszegi Krisztián 1977 Trek Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Kovács Áron 2007 Focus Team Hungary XCO U13 fiú
KOVÁCS ATTILA 1979 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO Master 2 férfi
Lakatos Péter 1968 Focus Team Hungary XCO Master 3 férfi
Lőrincz Benedek 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO U17 férfi
Magyar Balázs 2006 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U15 fiú
Majoros Dávid 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U15 fiú
Marczal Marcell 2008 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO U13 fiú
Martonics Armand 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO U11 fiú
Molnár Ágoston 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCO U11 fiú
Monostori Noel 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO U15 fiú
Móri Márton 2009 Superior MTB Team XCO U11 fiú
Mórocz Barna 2004 Focus Team Hungary XCO U17 férfi
Nagy Lél Bátor 2009 Focus Team Hungary XCO U11 fiú
Németh Zoltán 1971 Cube-Csömör XCO Master 2 férfi
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 ROAD Kse XCO U13 fiú
Oravecz Lora 2004 PCCC XCO U17 nő
Orosz Lili 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO U15 lány
Pakot András Gusztáv 2006 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U15 fiú
PALUMBY ZSOMBOR 1996 SVS Pro Team XCOELIT Férfi
Pap Sándor 1977 Focus Team Hungary XCO Master 2 férfi
Parti András 1982 Trek Team XCO Master 1 férfi
Pataki Barnabás 2003 PCCC XCO U17 férfi
Péter Nándor 2008 Salgótarjáni HKE XCO U13 fiú
Plajer Lajos 1956 Focus Team Hungary XCO Master 3 férfi
Prájczer Péter 1978 Focus Team Hungary XCO Master 2 férfi
Révfalusi Balázs 1998 Trek Team XCOElit férfi
Rónay Kristóf 2009 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U11 fiú
Rónay Bálint 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U15 fiú
schmidel regina 1999 Cube-Csömör Sport felnőtt nőSport felnőtt nő
Schmidt Gergely 1987 Pavé Cycling Academy XCO Master 1 férfi
Sebestyén Márton 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO U11 fiú
Sike Roland András 2008 Superior MTB Team XCO U13 fiú
Simon Viktor 2008 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U13 fiú
Specziár Viktor 1972 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Sylvester Balázs 2000 FEMAT-ZKSE XCOElit férfi
Szabó Léna 2007 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO U13 lány
Szabó Levente 2002 INTERCYCLING Team XCOU19 Férfi
Szávai Petra 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U13 lány
Szép Damján 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO U11 fiú
Szücs Borbála 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Szücs Júlia 2007 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO U13 lány
Takács Máté 2001 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 Férfi
Takács Zsombor Tamás 2006 Superior MTB Team XCO U15 fiú
Takács-Valent Márk 2004 PCCC XCO U17 férfi
Török Huba 2003 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U17 férfi
Tóth Márk Martin 2008 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U13 fiú
Trócsányi Laura 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO U17 nő
Vas Kata Blanka 2001 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCOU19 nő
Vas Barnabás 2006 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO U15 fiú
Vránich Botond 2003 Focus Team Hungary XCO U17 férfi
Zoboki Péter 1998 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOElit férfi


Vissza az előző oldalra