Nagykanizsa Nagydíj 2019 XCO C2 - 2019 04 28 rajt:09:30
Versenyző neve Szül. év Egyesület Verseny kategória
Ádám Viktória 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Bakó Donát 2009 PCCC XCO - XCO
Benkó Barbara 1990 GHOST FACTORY RACING XCO - XCO
Borsos Benedek 1996 SVS Pro Team XCO - XCO
Burgermeister Bence 2012 Cube-Csömör XCO - XCO
Burgermeister Oliver 2010 Cube-Csömör XCO - XCO
Burgermeister Balázs 1982 Cube-Csömör XCO - XCO
Buruczki Szilárd 1979 Cube-Csömör XCO - XCO
Csákai Bence 2003 Telki BikeTeam XCO - XCO
Dolezsai Balázs 1989 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Fehér Csaba 1977 Merkapt Maraton Team SE XCO - XCO
Fésüs László 1969 Meditech Sport Club XCO - XCO
Fibecz Zsolt 1981 Cube-Csömör XCO - XCO
FÖRDŐS Gergő 1999 Cube-Csömör XCO - XCO
Fülöp Ádám 2001 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Füri Mátyás 2005 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Gergely Koppány Máté 2006 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO - XCO
Gergely Apor Ágoston 2009 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Gergely Virág 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Greman Szonja 2005 PCCC XCO - XCO
Gubancsik Péter 1981 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Gudella Ádám 2007 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Hebling Lili 2001 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Hegedűs Csaba 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Hegedűs Heléna 2010 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Iván Borisz 2006 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Kálmán Dániel Ákos 2007 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Kálmán Luca 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Kardos Tibor 1960 Pécsi Junior KE XCO - XCO
Kelemen Imre 1968 Vialand Racing Team XCO - XCO
Kiss István 2007 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Kiss Ádám 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Kiss Milán Márk 2001 Superior MTB Team XCO - XCO
Kiss Vince Daniel 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Klein Tamás 1974 FOOTSTRONG SE. XCO - XCO
KOVÁCS ATTILA 1979 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Marczal Marcell 2008 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Molnár Mór 2010 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Monostori Noel 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Németh Zoltán 1971 Cube-Csömör XCO - XCO
Oravecz Lora 2004 PCCC XCO - XCO
Orosz Lili 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
PALUMBY ZSOMBOR 1996 SVS Pro Team XCO - XCO
Pataki Barnabás 2003 PCCC XCO - XCO
Révész Ádám 2007 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Rónay Kristóf 2009 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Rónay Bálint 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Sági Péter Pál 2005 Superior MTB Team XCO - XCO
Seffer Judit 1991 Sport felnőtt nő - XCO Hobby
Sike Roland András 2008 Superior MTB Team XCO - XCO
Szabó Levente 2002 INTERCYCLING Team XCO - XCO
Szávai Petra 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Szöllőssy Ádám 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Takács Máté 2001 Cube-Csömör XCO - XCO
Takács-Valent Máté 2003 PCCC XCO - XCO
Takács-Valent Márk 2004 PCCC XCO - XCO
Tóth Attila Zoltán 1980 KTM Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Trócsányi Laura 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Zoboki Péter 1998 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Zoller Márton István 2000 Kiválók-BakonySport KSE XCO - XCO


Vissza az előző oldalra