Nagykanizsa Nagydíj 2019 XCO C2 - 2019 04 28 rajt:09:30
Versenyző neve Szül. év Egyesület Verseny kategória Rszám
Ádám Gabriella 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Ádám Szabolcs 2006 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Adorján Nicolas 2006 Superior MTB Team XCO - XCO
Bakó Donát 2009 PCCC XCO - XCO
Baluka Balázs 1978 Waberer's Trek Team XCO - XCO
Baranyi Dávid Áron 2002 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO - XCO
Bertalan Tamás 2004 Crosskovácsi SE XCO - XCO
Bokros Csenge 2003 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO - XCO
Bruchner Máté 2011 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Bruchner Regina 2006 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Bukovácz Anna 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO - XCO
Buzsáki Virág 2000 Pavé Cycling Academy XCO - XCO
Csentericz Levente 2011 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Cser Antónia 2010 Superior MTB Team XCO - XCO
Cser Gábor 1982 SVS Pro Team XCO - XCO
Csonka Olivér 1995 Waberer's Trek Team XCO - XCO
Csuja Bálint 2003 Superior MTB Team XCO - XCO
Dervalics Gábor 1977 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Dolezsai Balázs 1989 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Fülöp Ádám 2001 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Füri Mátyás 2005 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Gábor Milán 2008 Superior MTB Team XCO - XCO
Gerely Attila 2002 Crosskovácsi SE XCO - XCO
Gergely Apor Ágoston 2009 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Gergely Virág 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Greman Szonja 2005 PCCC XCO - XCO
Gudella Ádám 2007 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Hebling Lili 2001 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Hegedűs Csaba 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Hegedűs Heléna 2010 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Heuschmidt Levente 2006 Superior MTB Team XCO - XCO
Horváth Áron Mihály 2003 Superior MTB Team XCO - XCO
Horváth Bence 2008 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Horváth Bálint 2011 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Horváth Csaba 1978 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Illés Bence 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Iván Borisz 2006 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Kárpáti Mira 2010 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO - XCO
Kárpáti Bálint 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO - XCO
Király Katalin 1978 Waberer's Trek Team XCO - XCO
Király Levente 1990 Pavé Cycling Academy XCO - XCO
Kiss István 2007 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Kiss Ádám 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Kiss Milán Márk 2001 Superior MTB Team XCO - XCO
Kiss Vince Daniel 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Korbuly-Zafourek Zoárd 2008 Superior MTB Team XCO - XCO
Kosányi Péter 2002 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Kovács Áron 2007 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
KOVÁCS ATTILA 1979 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Lakatos Péter 1968 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Lőrincz Benedek 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO - XCO
Lőrincz Bendegúz 2002 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO - XCO
Lovász Máté 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Magyar Balázs 2006 Crosskovácsi SE XCO - XCO
Majoros Dávid 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO - XCO
Marczal Marcell 2008 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Martonics Armand 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Molnár Ágoston 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Monostori Noel 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Móri Márton 2009 Superior MTB Team XCO - XCO
Mórocz Barna 2004 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Motován Ádám 2006 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Motován Dóra 2008 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Motován Miklós 1978 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Nagy Lél Bátor 2009 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 ROAD Kse XCO - XCO
Oravecz Lora 2004 PCCC XCO - XCO
Orosz Lili 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Pakot András Gusztáv 2006 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO - XCO
Parti András 1982 Waberer's Trek Team XCO - XCO
Pataki Barnabás 2003 PCCC XCO - XCO
Péter Nándor 2008 Salgótarjáni HKE XCO - XCO
Révész Ádám 2007 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Révfalusi Balázs 1998 Waberer's Trek Team XCO - XCO
Rónay Kristóf 2009 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Rónay Bálint 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Simon Viktor 2008 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO - XCO
Specziár Viktor 1972 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO - XCO
Sylvester Balázs 2000 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Szabó Léna 2007 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Szávai Petra 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO - XCO
Szép Damján 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Szöllőssy Ádám 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Szücs Borbála 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Szücs Júlia 2007 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Takács Gábor 1966 Salgótarjáni HKE XCO - XCO
Takács-Valent Máté 2003 PCCC XCO - XCO
Takács-Valent Márk 2004 PCCC XCO - XCO
Timár Péter 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO - XCO
Török Huba 2003 Crosskovácsi SE XCO - XCO
Török András 1974 Crosskovácsi SE XCO - XCO
Tóth Attila Zoltán 1980 KTM Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Tóth Márk Martin 2008 Crosskovácsi SE XCO - XCO
Tóth-Almási Borbála 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO - XCO
Trócsányi Laura 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO
Vas Barnabás 2006 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO - XCO
Vas Kata Blanka 2001 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO - XCO
Vránich Botond 2003 Focus Team Hungary XCO - XCO
Zoboki Péter 1998 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO - XCO


Vissza az előző oldalra