XVII. Matra Maraton - 2018 09 09 rajt:10:00
Versenyző neve Szül. év Település Egyesület Verseny kategória
Belme Lajos 1968 7400 Kaposvár Rövid táv
Borbély József Attila 1975 2030 Érd Vegan Energy Food Team Hosszú táv
Cseh Veronika 1970 2800 Tatabánya Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5 Közép táv
Dózsa Imre Márk 2004 1144 Budapest Rövid táv
dr. Kelemen István 1977 3300 Eger Közép táv
Dr Papp Attila Ákos 1974 1048 Budapest Rövid táv
Egei Tamás 1963 2089 Telki Waberer's Trek Team Közép táv
Elek Zoltán 1979 1225 Budapest Rövid táv
Farkas Viktória 1981 1164 Budapest Mini táv
Fest Tibor 1961 1174 Budapest Blue Scorpions - MAVIC Közép táv
Galcsik Róbert 1979 3100 Salgótarján Salgótarjáni HKE Közép táv
Gergő Zoltán 1974 2300 Ráckeve / Érd Rövid táv
Gerzsenyi Zsolt 1973 2030 Érd Rövid táv
Halász Jozsef 1968 2145 Kerepes Közép táv
Hegyi Tímea 1980 2030 érd Közép táv
Hetyei Tamás 1983 8000 Székesfehérvár Közép táv
Juhász Imre 1972 1046 Budapest Merida Maraton Team-CST Közép táv
Kató László 1975 3070 Bátonyterenye Mini táv
Kelemen Péter 1975 1035 Budapest Saxum KSC Rövid táv
Kis Lehel 1995 1135 Budapest Hosszú táv
Kisgergely György 1966 3300 Eger FASTER HARDER SCOOTER Rövid táv
Kókai Béla 1981 5123 Jászárokszállás Jbike Team Rövid táv
Kovács Piroska 1989 3700 Kazincbarcika Rövid táv
Kovács István Zsolt 1984 7173 Zomba Hosszú táv
Lakatos Balázs 2003 1 Budapest Merida Maraton Team-CST Rövid táv
Libor László 1974 1074 Budapest Közép táv
Losonczi Laszlo 1976 2120 Dunakeszi Közép táv
Lovrity Krisztián 1980 2091 Etyek Rövid táv
Ludmerczki Tibor 1973 2360 Gyál Rövid táv
Mészáros Zsolt 1974 6772 Deszk Közép táv
Mogony Zsolt 1978 2163 Vácrátót Rövid táv
Nagy Ferenc 1979 7300 Komló Döke Komlói Egyesülete Közép táv
Paár Vilmos 1977 9222 Hegyeshalom ROAD Kse Közép táv
Petrovits Gábor 1975 2481 Velence Merida Maraton Team-CST Hosszú táv
Piliskó Richárd 1986 1188 Pestszentimre Közép táv
Pusztai Árpád 1964 4028 Debrecen Rövid táv
Rácz Balázs 1999 2141 Csömör Merida Maraton Team-CST Rövid táv
Sajcz Gergő 2003 2233 Ecser Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei Rövid táv
Sajcz László 1967 2233 Ecser Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei Közép táv
Sárosi Endre 1973 4400 Nyíregyháza Közép táv
Simon Péter 1998 3200 Gyöngyös Superior MTB Team Rövid táv
Simonyi András 1982 2600 Vác Waberer's Trek Team Közép táv
Szabo Attila 1981 1146 Budapest Vegan Energy Food Team Hosszú táv
Szabó Roland 2000 2881 Ászár Tatanka Racing Team Rövid táv
Takács Máté 1987 1098 Budapest Közép táv
Tamás Szaniszló 1990 3524 Miskolc Közép táv
Tamás Tibor 1969 3532 Miskolc Freeriderz SC Közép táv
Tóth Tibor 1988 3300 Eger evosoft Hosszú táv
Vass József 1973 4600 Kisvárda Közép táv
Zsemberi Zoltán 1977 2600 Vác Bringabanda SC Közép táv
Zsigmondi Zoltán 1972 1025 Budapest Közép táv


Vissza az előző oldalra